The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

  • 🎬 Video
  • ℹ️ Description
Invalid campaign token '7mSKfTYh8S4wP2GW'
The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava 3
The Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - a fun nursery rhyme for kids about the sounds that the animals make.


Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - join Dave, Ava, and farm animals in their thrilling ride around the farm. The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along to this classic nursery rhyme with your little ones.
“Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song” provides an excellent opportunity to learn and practice the animal names and their sounds.

Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:20 Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song
03:53 Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes
05:38 If You`re Happy and You Know It
07:34 Itsy Bitsy Spider
09:56 Five Little Ducks
12:38 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
15:30 Johny Johny Yes Papa
17:42 Finger Family
20:42 One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive
22:35 Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
24:49 Hickory Dickory Dock
27:41 Miss Polly Had a Dolly
30:29 Wheels on the Bus
33:11 Baa Baa Black Sheep
36:09 Jingle Bells
37:55 ABC song
39:49 The Phonics Song
42:22 We Wish You a Merry Christmas
44:20 Ten in the Bed

Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava:






Please share your feedback:


Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Dave and Ava LTD © 2016. All rights reserved.

Download — The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

Download video
💬 Comments on the video
Author

데이브앤아바 잘 봤어 좋은 애니매이션이야
재밌어서 처음부터 끝까지 다 봤어~~~ 만드느랴 많이 고생했겠다
너희 팀의 감사를 표해. 고마워 즐거워 사랑해 기뻐 ^____^

Author — 3POP KIDS TV[쓰리팝 키즈티비]

Author

▂ ▃ ▅ ▆ █ One day I took the paint and drew Lightning Mack Queen. Here's what happened... █ ▆ ▅ ▃ ▂

Author — Awesome Kids Lets Play

Author

Great Wheels On The Bus Video for Kids! Keep up the creative work! Your channel is great Sub and Like for you!

Author — Animated Surprise Eggs

Author

the weels on the bus part 2 animal verse is well the mouse had a spoon and i love your videos

Author — Cynthia Martinez

Author

i saw the hidden object it was glasses

Author — Leann Bland

Author

so...beauty and my baby just like to sing with them

Author — Sephtea chhakchhuak