The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

  • 🎬 Video
  • ℹ️ Description
Invalid campaign token '7mSKfTYh8S4wP2GW'
The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava 3
The Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - a fun nursery rhyme for kids about the sounds that the animals make.


Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - join Dave, Ava, and farm animals in their thrilling ride around the farm. The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along to this classic nursery rhyme with your little ones.
“Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song” provides an excellent opportunity to learn and practice the animal names and their sounds.

Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:20 Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song
03:53 Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes
05:38 If You`re Happy and You Know It
07:34 Itsy Bitsy Spider
09:56 Five Little Ducks
12:38 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
15:30 Johny Johny Yes Papa
17:42 Finger Family
20:42 One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive
22:35 Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
24:49 Hickory Dickory Dock
27:41 Miss Polly Had a Dolly
30:29 Wheels on the Bus
33:11 Baa Baa Black Sheep
36:09 Jingle Bells
37:55 ABC song
39:49 The Phonics Song
42:22 We Wish You a Merry Christmas
44:20 Ten in the Bed

Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava:






Please share your feedback:


Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Dave and Ava LTD © 2016. All rights reserved.

Download — The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

Download video
💬 Comments on the video
Author

... wells on the bus shod be wells on the bus go rownd and rownd not moo or meow

Author — Daniel Zane

Author

Up and down your body and I don't want you so much for your loss

Author — Doudou isseini Ali

Author

The animations look very pretty come take a look at my channel

Author — My Fun Toys 2

Author

I saw corn on the head shoulders knees and toes song!

Author — Josh Carpenter

Author

If you are Happy and you know it, the mouse took a Yellow flower petal or a banana peel!

Author — Chatham's Academy Of Martial Arts Douglasville

Author

Nice singer. Can I know the name of singer ?

Author — Shimul Shikder

Author

So this Jonny song teaching the children to lie, hmm

Author — Sam Noelle

Author

Hello everyone. Graceful blessings.
🗺

Author — God's Community