15 'Bus Horn” Sound Variations in 60 Seconds

  • 🎬 Video
  • ℹ️ Published 7 months ago
preview_player
UCEABeKNML9Yy3mQIJRPkKrg

Bus Horn : TU TUTUTU TU TUTUTU TU TUTUTU TU TU TU TU !!!
His friend Truck Horn is on the elevator with bus too
------
👨‍👩‍👧‍👦 MEMBERS :D :
- รักเกียรติ พรหมยวง
- Charlie Merlo
- Edward Andrew Oliver
- Erhan Karaca
- Nguyen Lan Anh
- SiMusicGH3
------
🖊️ Made on Camtasia 2018 and Ableton Live 10 Lite.

⚠️ The thumbnail is made by me, please don't take it

🛎️ Don't forget to subscribe, it's good too to support me ^^
-----
⏰ Video Editing time for this video : 10 hours.
Upload : 15 mins
-----
📝 To tell you about my channel, I start by finding a little of everything, especially what might appeal the most to my viewers and subscribers, whether it be memes, or other things.
Then I use Ableton Live 10 first to modify the sound to make it original and to be able to make it new, I make about 25 for each video.
After that, I go to my editing software Camtasia Studio, to put all my sounds in, in sequence, and put them in random order.
And finally to complete the video, I need the image that goes with it, which I modify with Photomosh, to be able to animate it according to the theme of the sound.

For my other types of videos like memes, I use a source that will go to the end totally different from the origin to show my audience that they can distinguish the difference.
-----
💛 121,585 subs today !

💬 Comments
Author

00:01 Original
00:03 Horn
00:04
00:06 Flying Bus
00:09 Stuck
00:12 Error
00:15 Concert
00:19 Ocean
00:24 Fart
00:29 Dancing
00:31 Angry
00:36 Game Over
00:39 Sad
00:45 Reverse
00:48 Night
00:55 Elevator

Author — Rabme Same Animations

Author

The consert is like when cars switched placed and the bus consert is like 100 buses honking

Author — Mr plane but he died

Author

I;ve been subbed since 10k, and boy, you have grown!

Author — RivRob River

Author

I'm seeing this video in bus 😂😂 At night 😂😂

Author — Ravi Kushwaha

Author

The stuck one is my mind on a math problem

Author — Frog box 18

Author

0:39
When no passenger want to go to this bus and that bus company almost bankrupt

Author — Hoàng Tấn Đạt Vietnam

Author

Heaven Bus 0:05 Jumpscare Bus 0:50 bus: o no

Truck: Make Some Room

Bus: 0 N0

0:56

Author — Stevie Plays! • 12 Years Ago

Author

I just found this it’s really funny new like and sub it’s awesome video

Author — Rahim_Alison

Author

0:38 that sounds like a train horn far from my house

Author — DragoNeo4321

Author

How am I only just finding this? This is fucking hilarious 🤣🤣

Author — Xtreme Gaming 18

Author

0:21 Me think honking the horn would help me go in land.

Author — LU ZHOU

Author

0:08 should be a song in friday night funkin

Author — Ernestine Sungino

Author

Stuck, Fart, sad, night,elevator and error is my favorite

Author — NPG有影片挑戰1000訂閱[bcdd lau]

Author

Did you get your creator award?! Wow 100k

Author — Bluereen

Author

hi tfs 🖐️ im always love your videos keep goin manh 🤘

Author — Iam Noob

Author

0:24
Cars reference
(I mean Cars movie)

Author — IlyasImand1473f

Author

Next Xiaomi charging sounds in 25 different sounds

Author — manjula Shetty