Wheels on the Bus | Nursery Rhymes Collection | YouTube Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava

  • 🎬 Video
  • ℹ️ Description
Invalid campaign token '7mSKfTYh8S4wP2GW'
Wheels on the Bus | Nursery Rhymes Collection | YouTube Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava 3
Wheels on the Bus - all-time favorite Nursery Rhymes Collection is getting a new life with Dave and Ava! Have a fun trip 

Wheels on the Bus - Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava. Come join Dave, Ava, and the Monkey Family in their journey across the farm! The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along!

Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:20 The Wheels on the Bus
03:15 Itsy Bitsy Spider
05:38 Baa Baa Black Sheep
08:36 Five Little Ducks
11:18 The Phonics Song
13:50 If You`re Happy and You Know It
15:45 We Wish You a Merry Christmas
17:43 Ten in the Bed
21:05 Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes
22:51 Jingle Bells
24:52 Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
27:05 ABC song
29:00 Hickory Dickory Dock
31:51 One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive
33:44 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
36:36 Johny Johny Yes Papa
38:49 Miss Polly Had a Dolly

Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava:







Please share your feedback:


Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Dave and Ava LTD © 2016. All rights reserved.

Download — Wheels on the Bus | Nursery Rhymes Collection | YouTube Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava

Download video
💬 Comments on the video
Author

One of my favorite channel on Youtube!

Author — Leo Travels Kids TV

Author

Maverick asks for your vids every day. Who wants to be normal anyway? Have a like. --Mav's Landlord

Author — Maverick Versus Everything

Author

Really Good For Little Kids Make More Cause My Baby Sister Loves The Wheels On The Bus :D

Author — Ashley & Allyssa Carpenter

Author

Baa Baa Black sheep I see the glove in the rat

Author — Mary Jane Uy

Author

In the five little ducks the mouse hid a net

Author — Mar Garcia

Author

x= box
x= box
apparently box starts with x
what happened to xylophone??

Author — Dank 0verUs3d

Author

What a nice song! :x Dave and Ava are so cute.

Author — ABC Kids

Author

the net was literally GLOWING!#obvious

Author — Ella's Toy Time