Wheels on the Bus | Nursery Rhymes Collection | YouTube Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava

  • 🎬 Video
  • ℹ️ Description
Invalid campaign token '7mSKfTYh8S4wP2GW'
Wheels on the Bus | Nursery Rhymes Collection | YouTube Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava 3
Wheels on the Bus - all-time favorite Nursery Rhymes Collection is getting a new life with Dave and Ava! Have a fun trip 

Wheels on the Bus - Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava. Come join Dave, Ava, and the Monkey Family in their journey across the farm! The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along!

Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:20 The Wheels on the Bus
03:15 Itsy Bitsy Spider
05:38 Baa Baa Black Sheep
08:36 Five Little Ducks
11:18 The Phonics Song
13:50 If You`re Happy and You Know It
15:45 We Wish You a Merry Christmas
17:43 Ten in the Bed
21:05 Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes
22:51 Jingle Bells
24:52 Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
27:05 ABC song
29:00 Hickory Dickory Dock
31:51 One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive
33:44 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
36:36 Johny Johny Yes Papa
38:49 Miss Polly Had a Dolly

Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava:







Please share your feedback:


Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Dave and Ava LTD © 2016. All rights reserved.

Download — Wheels on the Bus | Nursery Rhymes Collection | YouTube Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava

Download video
💬 Comments on the video
Author

Really Good For Little Kids Make More Cause My Baby Sister Loves The Wheels On The Bus :D

Author — P Carpenter

Author

Cool mix ups huh
Love it and my sister
I want another parts of wheels on the bus please!!,

Author — retiza archie

Author

I like my brother will see so, I will also liked it

Author — Manju Udandapu

Author

my small brother loves your video. he don't eat food until he watches your 😀😀😀😀😀😍we love your videos to ... because we love to find the hidden thing that mouse takes, 🐀🐁🐁🐁🐭🐭🐀🐀

Author — kanchan kumari